HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS
NEXT EVENT  Thursday, October 20
Test & Tune

Points Standings

Print this page

After September 17, 2022
Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
114Jacob WattsSulphur Bluff, TX315181916010
281TShawn WilliamsDenison, TX61414171445156
377rTony RossSulphur Springs, TX1914181368233
4168Brian HopkinsRavenna, TX11114161278323
576Terry McGaryPowderly, TX009151062539
624BAaron BoothCooper, TX04811990611
788J3Joe LofticeMcKinney, TX06912883718
87JEllie JacksonAntlers, OK00212878723
948HHunter HowardWolf City, TX0169694907
1033DDustin FodgeParis, TX01110692909
1120DDrew PattatKaufman, TX5888673928
1214CJonathan CameronPickton, TX00495931008
1397BJeff BensonCommerce, TX00255381063
1428XGary JacksonPrinceton, TX02575131088
1510HScott HillCooper, TX00065131088
1611Bchris RossSulpher Springs, TX00364561145
175Aaron BarnesParis, TX01264521149
18M88Jack MizeCampbell, TX00254321169
1915KKeith ClarkWhitesboro, TX00374211180
20-5Jeremy SkeenCooper, TX00453581243
2169Cory WhitworthDurant, OK23343571244
2272Sam FarmerKrugerville, TX01343521249
2381Jackie ProthroCommerce, TX00143461255
24355Larry OsborneBonham, TX03453301271
2549Roy ForesterQuinlan, TX00343291272
2632NDaniel NorrisGreenville, TX00253251276
2715Shad WellsSulphur Springs, TX00443171284
2858RChris CrowstonMount Pleasant, TX00142971304
2913RRhett BurtonColbert, OK00242901311
3049ADustin Myers00052891312
31J2Jackson AmesDenison, TX01142711330
3284XDamon JarvisLone Oak, TX00042581343
33M1Ken MillerGreenville, TX02232461355
34355Jeremy DoyleBonham, TX02342291372
3511HJett HeftiKemp, TX00052271374
364GJason GastonPauls Valley, OK00131991402
3723WReggie DotsonPrinceton, TX00121911410
383DDondi ArringtonWolfe City, TX00041881413
3939Keith ParnellColbert, OK00121851416
40152Steve EpsenHugo, OK00021791422
4122Kylar SmithWaxahachie, TX02331761425
424DDevon BowlesItaly, TX02221751426
4322SChris SmithCeleste, TX01221691432
44C88Carson BradleyHallsville, TX01121611440
4524Scott ModlBlossom, TX00021611440
4611CCharley ColemanWright City, OK00121511450
47168CCharles HopkinsEctor, TX01121501451
48411Jason NewbyLeonard, TX00121481453
4912WEric WhitakerParis, TX00121421459
5058Adam WilcoxForney, TX00121421459
519PBart PearsonGreenville, TX00121301471
525TDale ThompsonCumby, TX00021221479
5315KPaul ClarkWhitesboro, TX00111191482
5432XXXWendell ClaxtonSulphur Springs, TX00021151486
5559Lee MillerGreenville, TX00021151486
5601Paul PachecoKaufman, TX00011131488
5702Derick HarrisFarmersville, TX00011071494
586CShancie CourtneyAtoka, OK00011031498
594XChance WhitworthTom Bean, TX11111001501
603WMark WhelessBonham, TX0001971504
6181JJustin MitchellKemmp, TX0111951506
6222TTyler MuirheadMabank, TX0111911510
63109Trent GibbyAchille, OK0111841517
64177Chad RossSulphur Springs, TX0011811520
6514XJames RiddleCrandall, TX0011811520
6620JTyler MaloneCaddo, OK0011781523
6734Bubba RossTishomingo, OK0011761525
6810xChanning GodwinMerit, TX0011761525
6912Jordan RamseyCrandall, TX0011741527
70310Scott MarekForney, TX0012721529
7180Gary PetersGrand Salina, TX0011721529
7271TBradford TaylorCartwright, OK0001701531
7357Corey RossTishomingo, OK0001701531
749Jess VessGrand Saline, TX0001661535
7594Morgan McGaryGreenville, TX0001661535
7671TBrad TaylorCartwright, OK0001641537
77Brian OrrSulphur Springs, TX0001641537
78M163Cody MillerTom Bean, TX0012621539
7911Shawn McKinneyCalera, OK0001621539
8087Aaron DavisWills Point, TX0001601541
81144Gary O'ConnellGreenville, TX0001561545
82197BEthan BensonCommerce, TX0001541547
83197Gary FitchSeven Points, TX0001541547
844Gene WadeColbert, OK000451556
8519HCaleb HillCooper, TX000451556
86310Joe FindlingForney, TX000451556
8714ZLance ZielkeWhitesboro, TX000451556
88888VNoah CannadayLone Oak, TX000451556
8929Billie PottsVan Alstyne, TX001101601
9015Archie WhittNevada, TX001101601
9134DDonnie BoatwrightBonham, TX000101601
926KMark KimberlinCrandall, TX000101601
9343Ashton BhaktaIrving, TX000101601
Douglass Distributing USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
113John WintersPattonville, TX013161814910
286CCody ClineSulphur Springs, TX0714141119372
3B21Bryce PritchettCrandall, TX691111969522
422Duain PritchettCombine, TX19910745746
514ARyan FreelenParis, TX0378608883
65Jerry EdwardsMadill, OK0255493998
715Roger StriplandParis, TX02774911000
82KBrennan WoodEmory, TX02564071084
929Michael Riskey Sr.Caddo Mills, TX03554051086
1082Shelby WilliamsBonham, TX45554001091
1122DLee McCulloughCombine, TX04443761115
122RMichael RiskeyCaddo Mills, TX12233101181
136DDavid WhittleMuskogee, OK24442871204
1451Jeremy HenrySherman, TX04442691222
1569Gary WilliamsBonham, TX02342561235
169Kevin FlockMuskogee, OK02342561235
1752AJ DancerRed Rock, TX02221821309
188JLeslie GillOdessa, TX02341581333
1962RRobert RhodesQuinlan, TX00221461345
20355Jeremy DoyleBonham, TX00121461345
2140Taylor CarverLockesburg, AR01111401351
22858Chris WebbHendrix, OK01111321359
23110JJ.D. JacksonChouteau, OK11111001391
249PRay PhippsPocola, OK11111001391
252RMatt RiskeySherman, TX11111001391
2690.5Tommy FainAbilene, TX0122951396
2736JScott HushelpeckTexarkana, TX0111951396
2886Albert ClineSulphur Springs, TX0111871404
297Colby KasingerBroken Arrow, OK0111841407
30D/T1Mike WisemanMuskogee, OK0111841407
3150Jeffery HillSherman, TX0111841407
32144Sam FarmerKrugerville, TX0012811410
33131Mark LordSeminole, TX0011781413
341J.J. TarverPittsburg, TX0011781413
3527Jeff TennantGreenwood, AR0011761415
3612SSeth EldridgeChecotah, OK0011761415
374Justin CruzAchille, OK0011741417
38FORick MorrisEdgewood, TX000451446
Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
143BBilly BriertonGreenville, TX517181816240
249Shannon HartlineIvanhoe, TX11315181408216
334Donald FettyGreenville, TX018181229395
420DRowdy DayGreenville, TX91212131131493
5177Chad RossSulphur Springs, TX17811943681
636Brian OrrSulphur Springs, TX01812900724
701Tuff ForesterRoyce City, TX02812893731
844SJonathan SullivanGilmer, TX00111861763
92JTJustin VaughanDallas, TX01513847777
10R143Kevin ForesterRoyce City, TX00112765859
1113PWyatt PaynePowderly, TX0079712912
1276Joe FindlingForney, TX0459662962
138ARandy JanwayBirthright, TX00486091015
1417RLLeon HillMelissa, TX01275201104
15218Cody BlantonLone Oak, TX00174991125
1623MJimmy DayGreenville, TX04464961128
1779Tyler ParkerFrankston, TX01564511173
1810TRobert ThompsonRoyce City, TX00264021222
197Todd BrannumBonham, TX00043891235
2051Jeremy HenrySherman, TX01463851239
21123Michael GrubbsPlano, TX01253661258
228James WilsonBagwell, TX00253381286
2323BBlake BeggsTerell, TX12343331291
2472xAustin DotsonAnna, TX01343111313
2519Chris GoldenElk City, OK00043111313
2631Mason MartinKaufman, TX01342971327
2724BBailey TurnerHooks, TX01252941330
28V8Robert VetterWolfe City, TX00332851339
29569Cody PhillipsDenison, TX01232631361
3038SShannan PoeFarmersville, TX00232461378
3172Kyle CaldwellDiana, TX00032391385
3279AAllen Owen Jr.Pocola, OK01232331391
3341JRSeth McMackinLone Oak, TX00042331391
3484XXJason LangfordPalestine, TX01332301394
3535Aaron RoyTexarkana, TX01232211403
369SCharles SkinnerRoyse City, TX00032201404
3715Kyle PhillipsGreenville, TX01232131411
3810Patrick FieldsGreenville, TX00232121412
3928DDustin NationBlossom, TX00132081416
4071FCasey FowlerGrand Saline, TX01131941430
414TDavid ThompsonMesquite, TX00131941430
42234Chad DijkmanForney, TX00021811443
4312Bailey DosserRusk, TX02231751449
4427Michael McCulloughDenison, TX01221681456
459SDustin SprouseCrandall, TX01121541470
4622James FarmerSanger, TX01121521472
47F22Corbin FiteGrand Saline, TX00011501474
4856Steven AshcraftForney, TX01131391485
49121Bobby RuffinCrandall, TX00121391485
5036DDTrevor RaneySherman, TX00121341490
5107RThad RoyleCanton, TX00121311493
5222XXJason GamezDallas, TX01111291495
5371Kevin FowlerGrand Saline, TX00111231501
5499HRickey HaneySeagoville, TX00111211503
5519KKyle SladerMuskogee, OK11221001524
565GCharles GrahamWinona, TX0001981526
57510Cody KingFanshawe, OK0222951529
5811Eric LuttrellKaufman, TX0112951529
5931XGregory MuirheadMabank, TX0122911533
601XXEddie ClaxtonSulphur Springs, TX000901534
6122KJared BairdNorman, OK0111871537
6227CJacob CampbellHackett, AR0111871537
632Adam RoyHooks, TX0111841540
6456CBrett JensenForney, TX0011811543
6507GWalter HamiltonDallas, TX0011811543
6632Brandon BrownTexarkana, TX0011761548
674XMichael IrbyFate, TX0011761548
68813Dylan CourierPlano, TX0011741550
69213Timothy StricklandMaud, TX0011741550
7066Dylan BeasleyTyler, TX0011741550
7159RJerry RussomWinnsboro, TX0011741550
7229JJonathan PowersIowa Park, TX0011721552
738BJason BooneDodd City, TX0001701554
7414EKenny TurnerHooks, TX0001701554
7569David ReynoldsEdgewood, TX0001701554
763TKyle ThompsonParis, TX0001681556
7716TTrey EberleTulsa, OK0001681556
7874Blake HazelipAthens, TX0001661558
7918Blake MackeyFrankston, TX0001641560
8028DMichael RhodesParis, TX0001641560
8146Jason AlexanderWichita Falls, TX0001621562
8286Jason TinerWinona, TX0002601564
8361Trint KenwardMaud, TX0001601564
84-5Jeremy SkeenCooper, TX0001601564
854TClayton ThompsonFort Wroth, TX0001601564
8669XChris RodgersNashville, AR0001561568
8714TBrandon TullisMooringsport, LA0001561568
8817AAaron AlleyLakeside City, TX0001541570
8988Dustin TaylorTexarkana, TX0001541570
90210Chase HattonDe Berry, TX000451579
9105Justin CaudillBurkburnett, TX000451579
923ZPayton ZentgrafWichita Falls, TX000451579
9325William EslingerFruitvale, TX000451579
9487Aaron DavisWills Point, TX000451579
95010Clayton GrossWills Point, TX000451579
9648Donnie BlackburnHurst, TX000451579
9755Blaine SmithCanton, TX000451579
9814FDarren FretzRockwall, TX000451579
99C7Craig CraftTyler, TX000451579
By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stock
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
138Deaon RedmonParis, TX417181916080
214Alan ScrewsPickton, TX0712181291317
35VMichael SmithParis, TX21011141278330
4B21Bryce PritchettCrandall, TX41313151259349
57KBilly WhitePowderly, TX0510151238370
628James ProctorParis, TX0210141125483
72HMarty HicksPowderly, TX3811151117491
805Brian McHenryQuinlan, TX14912896712
97NNakeia NorrisCommerce, TX00111848760
1026GBobby GloverRoyse City, TX00611812796
117Randy HooverParis, TX0049772836
1295BBrandon BettisDetroit, TX01711704904
1321BBrandon StowellPowderly, TX1379648960
143MTristan McCulloughCrandall, TX1477613995
1524Jesse FreelenPowderly, TX00485611047
1669XJeremy FodgeParis, TX00185271081
1772Jeremiah HopperSeagoville, TX00084431165
1831Timothy HardmanCrandall, TX00474291179
1947FBrad FordParis, TX00264141194
2077SRobert Stevenson00053511257
214BKyle BlantonBlossom, TX02343131295
2245xTyler KillingsworthDallas, TX02333001308
2321Brian HollandWinnsboro, TX00352821326
2480Bud BrillWhitesboro, TX00032801328
2518HTyler HicksSummer, TX00032661342
2676Richard SawyerSulphur Springs, TX00012461362
2740Michael BowlesItaly, TX12232421366
28169XBrandon PuryearNashville, AR01232201388
2935Raysen RoyTexarkana, TX00142111397
3081Jason BeckhamPittsburg, TX00122111397
3113XAustin HailKilgore, TX01222041404
3218WJohnnie WilliamsPowderly, TX00021811427
3357Joey FreelenParis, TX00031791429
3498Chris DavisWills Point, TX03331781430
357Wkelly warrenWinsborrow, TX00131781430
3613TJ.J. TarverPittsburg, TX00021771431
3790Brian SartainGreenville, TX00031701438
3869SErik SykesParis, TX00031691439
39311Lee McCulloughCombine, TX02221681440
404CJason CallawayParis, TX00011561452
41197Gary FitchSeven Points, TX00221521456
425Brett ArdenAthens, TX00121511457
4324BDavid BoothCooper, TX00011501458
44914Billy DavisLindale, TX01121491459
451PMartin PooleTrenton, TX00121491459
4612XChance SheltonMabank, TX00121481460
4736JJustin WhiteheadTexarkana, TX01121461462
4855Chucky BeckhamPittsburg, TX00011441464
49118Matt CongerGreenville, TX00011431465
5013Jeff HammittEdgewood, TX01111401468
5122cRichard George Jr.Celina, TX00121381470
528xZach ArdenAthens, TX00121381470
537XDaylon BriscoeParis, TX00011351473
5412WEric WhitakerParis, TX00021341474
5577Mark RossNevada, TX00121301478
56F73Michael HailKilgore, TX00121231485
57952Cody HerndonBonham, TX00021201488
5858RChris CrowstonMount Pleasant, TX00111191489
5911CCharley ColemanWright City, OK00011111497
60109Jordan ArmstrongAchille, OK00011091499
6187DAaron DavisWills Point, TX00011091499
6240BBruce EdwardsParis, TX00011051503
6342James GipsonLewisville, TX00011011507
6482Shelby WilliamsBonham, TX11111001508
654Chad AbernathyMt. Ida, AR11111001508
6682DJeffery CookDike, TX0001971511
67120Neil KempMineral Springs, AR0111911517
6814RRichard McIntireParis, TX000901518
6921GJimmy GoreKaufman, TX0111871521
701TJason TinerWinona, TX0111841524
7111XTommy MckinneyColbert, OK0011811527
7223WChristopher WatsonEnnis, TX0011781530
7310Nate DixonEnnis, TX0011781530
7432LLuke WheatNash, TX0011761532
752Cody DixonEnnis, TX0011761532
7625Albert McCall JrCrandall, TX0011761532
7713BBryan BakerAchille, OK0011741534
7844TTY O'NEALMuskogee, OK0011741534
792KNicholas KirbyLaneville, TX0012721536
8038MMike WellsTexarkana, TX0011721536
818Rick MurrayRowlett, TX0011721536
8204Kenny RhodesParis, TX0011721536
8393Tracy CundieffLiberty City, TX0001701538
845-OCole OgdenMaud, TX0001681540
8599JJohn ArmstrongMabank, TX0001681540
86c11Colten CourtneyAtoka, OK0001681540
8772BBen BrandMabank, TX0001661542
8894Dustin NationBlossom, TX0001641544
8955JEric CampbellReno, TX0001641544
90813Dylan CourierPlano, TX0001601548
9145MMichael MarusakEnnis, TX0001601548
9200Gary HendricksonTexarkana, TX0001581550
9375Chad InceForney, TX0001581550
9475XDylan GlassEnnis, TX0001581550
9516GCharles GeorgeAchille, OK0001561552
9699TTryton TempleCorpus Christi, TX0001561552
97234Chad DijkmanForney, TX0002551553
9818Tim ClonchQuinlan, TX0001551553
99169XXChris RodgersNashville, AR0001551553
1005CStormi CourtneyAtoka, OK0001551553
10122KCody Boatright0001551553
1024ATy AbernathyMt. Ida, AR0001541554
10333DDustin FodgeParis, TX0001511557
10487Andrew AlbrittonCumby, TX000451563
10509Tyler KirkesTalihina, OK000451563
10635KJoseph KeelMcKinney, TX000451563
1073PChris StanberryTyler, TX000451563
1085GFranklin SimpkinsMurchson, TX000451563
109104Juan GrijalvaBonham, TX000451563
11039MMelton Dale JrMineola, TX000451563
11126JJesse RobertsBonham, TX000451563
11233DDylan MossWaxahachie, TX000451563
11351Aaron BoothCooper, TX000451563
114157Brad CruiseGreenville, TX000451563
11526cBryan PrimmDetroit, TX000451563
116R3Rosey MaldonadoKilgore, TX000451563
Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
125HShane HartlineIvanhoe, TX268108680
218MWayne MeltonCaddo Mills, TX049980464
32BBilly BriertonGreenville, TX256976999
488Shawn GammageGreenville, TX0159698170
52CCRoss Malone IIPowderly, TX0068629239
65XDanny VealPrinceton, TX0037619249
701Colby SmithGreenville, TX4556600268
864Casey FowlerGrand Saline, TX0247597271
923TMichael TalleyPrinceton, TX0007585283
1044xBryan GunwallBrookston, TX0135417451
115RRon MorrisMcKinney, TX0006380488
1228BWendall BoldenGreenville, TX0135379489
1347Jack SartainTerrell, TX0444357511
1430Cody BlantonLone Oak, TX0023339529
1570Michael RhodesParis, TX0124297571
1615Kyle CaveLavon, TX0012275593
1717sJason SartainRoyce City, TX0123266602
1882Jimmie WilliamsDenison, TX0014249619
1932Mitchell ClementBonham, TX0223242626
2066XMike DillardMcKinney, TX0223239629
212RMichael RiskeyCaddo Mills, TX0123233635
2291MPatrick MartinLeonard, TX0013208660
2324MManuel Williams IIFouke, AR0122173695
2413JJames McCreeryMidlothian, TX0222171697
258Jeremy VaughnPocola, OK0122169699
2622MGregory MuirheadMabank, TX0122168700
2715JJason WebbMcKinney, TX0122160708
2878Billy Jack BrutchinGladewater, TX0012138730
297Sean GaddisDiana, TX0012134734
3022Casey HugginsGreenville, TX0012132736
3129XLance PlantCanton, TX0011121747
3255Nathan HagarAdair, OK0001111757
3395SShawn JohnsonMarlow, OK0001111757
341*Peyton JohannesenMabank, TX0001107761
3524WMason WilliamsFouke, AR0001103765
3681Danny CaldwellPrinceton, TX1111100768
37712Trevor HughesSalina, OK1111100768
3895T.J. TollesonBevins, TX0001100768
3914TTriston DycusMaypearl, TX011195773
404RJared RussellWagoner, OK011191777
4116Chris HeniganMarshall, TX011191777
4224Manuel Williams Sr.Fouke, AR00090778
4318Bobby MayfieldElk City, OK011187781
442GKenny GaddisDiana, TX011187781
4511BDonnie BarnhartNorth Little Rock, AR011184784
4618Tim ClonchQuinlan, TX001181787
4773Jay ArnoldHaskell, OK001181787
4817Tommy Davis Jr.Wills Point, TX001178790
499Kevin RutherfordFlower Mound, TX001178790
5024BChris BraggSpringtown, TX001176792
51128John HenryBonham, TX001174794
5213Richard Brown Jr.Dallas, TX001172796
535MMike MorrisHooks, TX000170798
54166Shane GibbonsBenton, AR000170798
5515WWyatt GaggeroWichita, KS000166802
564Bo DayGreenville, TX000162806
573CCharlie SmithForney, TX000162806
5878Billy BrutchinGladewater, TX000162806
593CCary CullinsTuttle, OK000160808
60777Blaine ShivesDenison, TX000160808
6111Scott HasemanDallas, TX000160808
6232Doug ByrnsTyler, TX000158810
6338TBilly GatlinRockwall, TX000156812
6401SDerek Scott JrFranklin, TX000155813
6528LMatt DeaverWills Point, TX000155813
66511Tanner BarnhartNorth Little Rock, AR000154814
6745Frank RoseMcKinney, TX00045823
6858Tyler HoneywellAntlers, OK00045823
6912CBobby GrahamNevada, TX00045823
7027HDylan GlassEnnis, TX00045823
713Jason Cooper00045823
725Jeremy MurchisonDequeen, AR00045823
7333Shannon ParkerAshdown, AR00045823
Optimum Collision Trooper Cruiser
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1911Christanya NoldAzle, TX46665860
2The50Melissa FreemanElmore City, TX2333295291
313CBrice LoftinPowderly, TX0333285301
488George LuedtkeMidlothian, TX1222191395
564Randy KubitzWaxahachie, TX1111100486
643Weston WilliamsonWaxahachie, TX011187499
Camp Gladiator-Emory Jr. Limited Modified
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
194Scout NationBlossom, TX015171715380
243Ashton BhaktaIrving, TX21314141267271
328KKaylee BoldenGreenville, TX491010989549
426SBentley SmithCrandall, TX491010940598
529Connor RichardsonMesquite, TX0789824714
611Jett HeftiKemp, TX4677649889
73Rustin MeroneyFruitvale, TX0577586952
86Maguire PooleTrenton, TX2566558980
9310Scott MarekForney, TX03443431195
1045FLangston FettyDavis, OK02333071231
1112WJay WhitakerDetroit, TX01332451293
125Riley BarnesParis, TX00222011337
1342Cooper TillerFarmersville, TX12221911347
1414CCadence CameronSulphur Springs, TX02221821356
1529Korbyn RiojasWaxahachie, TX11221741364
1695Cason ClaxtonSulphur Springs, TX01221651373
174MBaylen MerrimanTom Beam, TX00221571381
1818Kaylee BoyceMesquite, TX00221551383
194MDallas PeaveyTom Beam, TX00221521386
207CColton AbshereBelton, TX0111951443
2108Caden MoroskyWaco, TX0111841454
2212KKOLBY WHITWORTHWolfe City, TX0111841454
23010Kyleigh KingGarland, TX0011781460
2447BSasha HoppeSalado, TX0011781460