HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS
NEXT EVENT  Friday, July 8
Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series

Points Standings

Print this page

After June 25, 2022
Camp Gladiator-Emory Jr. Limited Modified
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
194Scout NationBlossom, TX011121211140
243Ashton BhaktaIrving, TX2101111997117
326SBentley SmithCrandall, TX3777668446
411Jett HeftiKemp, TX4677649465
528KKaylee BoldenGreenville, TX2566607507
629Connor RichardsonMesquite, TX0456551563
78Rustin MeroneyFruitvale, TX0455427687
8310Scott MarekForney, TX0344343771
945FLangston FettyDavis, OK0233307807
1012WJay WhitakerDetroit, TX0133245869
1114CCadence CameronSulphur Springs, TX0222182932
1229Korbyn RiojasWaxahachie, TX1122174940
1342Cooper TillerFarmersville, TX11111001014
147CColton AbshereBelton, TX0111951019
1508Caden MoroskyWaco, TX0111841030
166Maguire PooleTrenton, TX0011811033
17010Kyleigh KingGarland, TX0011781036
1847BSasha HoppeSalado, TX0011781036
194MDallas PeaveyTom Beam, TX0011761038
Douglass Distributing USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
113John WintersPattonville, TX09121210410
2B21Bryce PritchettCrandall, TX4688769272
322Duain PritchettCombine, TX1999745296
486CCody ClineSulphur Springs, TX0488695346
529Michael Riskey Sr.Caddo Mills, TX0355405636
682Shelby WilliamsBonham, TX4555400641
75Jerry EdwardsMadill, OK0244374667
869Gary WilliamsBonham, TX0234256785
914ARyan FreelenParis, TX0233252789
102RMichael RiskeyCaddo Mills, TX0112210831
1122DLee McCulloughCombine, TX0222190851
1252AJ DancerRed Rock, TX0222182859
138JLeslie GillOdessa, TX0123158883
14355Jeremy DoyleBonham, TX0012146895
1540Taylor CarverLockesburg, AR0111140901
16858Chris WebbHendrix, OK0111132909
17110JJ.D. JacksonChouteau, OK1111100941
186DDavid WhittleMuskogee, OK1111100941
199Ray PhippsPocola, OK1111100941
2090.5Tommy FainAbilene, TX012295946
2136JScott HushelpeckTexarkana, TX011195946
2215Roger StriplandParis, TX011195946
239Kevin FlockMuskogee, OK011191950
2486Albert ClineSulphur Springs, TX011187954
257Colby KasingerBroken Arrow, OK011184957
26144Sam FarmerKrugerville, TX001281960
27131Mark LordSeminole, TX001178963
282KBrennan WoodEmory, TX001178963
291J.J. TarverPittsburg, TX001178963
3027Jeff TennantGreenwood, AR001176965
314Justin CruzAchille, OK001174967
Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
143BBilly BriertonGreenville, TX412121211480
249Shannon HartlineIvanhoe, TX08912952196
320DRowdy DayGreenville, TX79910931217
434Donald FettyGreenville, TX01613881267
5177Chad RossSulphur Springs, TX1558694454
62JTJustin VaughanDallas, TX0159661487
744SJonathan SullivanGilmer, TX0018638510
813PWyatt PaynePowderly, TX0068636512
9R143Kevin ForesterRoyce City, TX00110605543
1001Tuff ForesterRoyce City, TX0258600548
1176Joe FindlingForney, TX0447586562
1236Brian OrrSulphur Springs, TX0158569579
13218Cody BlantonLone Oak, TX0017499649
1423MJimmy DayGreenville, TX0446496652
158ARandy JanwayBirthright, TX0025386762
1651Jeremy HenrySherman, TX0145385763
177TODD BRANNUMBonham, TX0004344804
1819Chris GoldenElk City, OK0004311837
1931Mason MartinKaufman, TX0134297851
2024BBailey TurnerHooks, TX0124294854
2110TRobert ThompsonRoyce City, TX0024284864
2217RLLeon HillMelissa, TX0123274874
238James WilsonBagwell, TX0024274874
2479Tyler ParkerFrankston, TX0133245903
25V8Robert VetterWolfe City, TX0033240908
2623BBlake BeggsTerell, TX0123233915
27123Michael GrubbsPlano, TX0123228920
289SCharles SkinnerRoyse City, TX0003220928
29569Cody PhillipsDenison, TX0122218930
3015Kyle PhillipsGreenville, TX0123213935
3138SShannan PoeFarmersville, TX0023201947
324TDavid ThompsonMesquite, TX0013194954
3372Kyle CaldwellDiana, TX0003194954
34234Chad DijkmanForney, TX0002181967
3541JRSeth McMackinLone Oak, TX0003178970
3635Aaron RoyTexarkana, TX0122176972
3727Michael McCulloughDenison, TX0122168980
3884XXJason LangfordPalestine, TX0122156992
3979AAllen Owen Jr.Pocola, OK0112155993
4056Steven AshcraftForney, TX01121391009
4128DDustin NationBlossom, TX00121381010
4207RThad RoyleCanton, TX00121311017
4399HRickey HaneySeagoville, TX00111211027
44F22Corbin FiteGrand Saline, TX00011051043
4519KKyle SladerMuskogee, OK11111001048
4611Eric LuttrellKaufman, TX0111951053
4722KJared BairdNorman, OK0111871061
482Adam RoyHooks, TX0111841064
4956CBrett JensenForney, TX0011811067
5032Brandon BrownTexarkana, TX0011761072
514XMichael IrbyFate, TX0011761072
52813Dylan CourierPlano, TX0011741074
53213Timothy StricklandMaud, TX0011741074
5466Dylan BeasleyTyler, TX0011741074
5559RJerry RussomWinnsboro, TX0011741074
5629JJonathan PowersIowa Park, TX0011721076
578BJason BooneDodd City, TX0001701078
5814EKenny TurnerHooks, TX0001701078
5969David ReynoldsEdgewood, TX0001701078
6022James FarmerSanger, TX0001681080
6118Blake MackeyFrankston, TX0001641084
6228DMichael RhodesParis, TX0001641084
6346Jason AlexanderWichita Falls, TX0001621086
6461Trint KenwardMaud, TX0001601088
65-5Jeremy SkeenCooper, TX0001601088
66121Bobby RuffinCrandall, TX0001581090
6771Casey FowlerGrand Saline, TX0001561092
6817AAaron AlleyLakeside City, TX0001541094
6988Dustin TaylorTexarkana, TX0001541094
7036DDTrevor RaneySherman, TX0001531095
71210Chase HattonDe Berry, TX000451103
7205Justin CaudillBurkburnett, TX000451103
733ZPayton ZentgrafWichita Falls, TX000451103
7425William EslingerFruitvale, TX000451103
7587Aaron DavisWills Point, TX000451103
76010Clayton GrossWills Point, TX000451103
7771Kevin FowlerGrand Saline, TX000451103
7848Donnie BlackburnHurst, TX000451103
7922XXJason GamezDallas, TX000451103
By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stock
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
138Deaon RedmonParis, TX312131311700
2B21Bryce PritchettCrandall, TX31010121064106
35VMichael SmithParis, TX18911987183
47KBilly WhitePowderly, TX05912987183
514Alan ScrewsPickton, TX03712874296
628James ProctorParis, TX01811849321
72HMarty HicksPowderly, TX24710786384
87NNakeia NorrisCommerce, TX0019700470
905Brian McHenryQuinlan, TX1158645525
1026GBobby GloverRoyse City, TX0047559611
113MTristan McCulloughCrandall, TX1466535635
127Randy HooverParis, TX0025430740
1331Timothy HardmanCrandall, TX0036429741
1424Jesse FreelenPowderly, TX0036417753
1547FBrad FordParis, TX0026414756
1672Jeremiah HopperSeagoville, TX0006387783
1795BBrandon BettisDetroit, TX0035345825
1869XJeremy FodgeParis, TX0004323847
194BKyle BlantonBlossom, TX0234313857
2076Richard SawyerSulphur Springs, TX0001246924
2140Michael BowlesItaly, TX1223242928
2221BBrandon StowellPowderly, TX0133239931
2345xTyler KillingsworthDallas, TX0222219951
2418WJohnnie WilliamsPowderly, TX0002181989
2598Chris DavisWills Point, TX0222178992
2677SRobert Stevenson00021701000
2769SErik SykesParis, TX00031691001
28311Lee McCulloughCombine, TX02221681002
29169XBrandon PuryearNashville, AR01221601010
3024BDavid BoothCooper, TX00011501020
31914Billy DavisLindale, TX01121491021
3212XChance SheltonMabank, TX00121481022
3336JJustin WhiteheadTexarkana, TX01121461024
3480Bud BrillWhitesboro, TX00011461024
35118Matt CongerGreenville, TX00011431027
3621Brian HollandWinnsboro, TX00121421028
3712WEric WhitakerParis, TX00021341036
3877Mark RossNevada, TX00121301040
3935Raysen RoyTexarkana, TX00021301040
40952Cody HerndonBonham, TX00021201050
4158RChris CrowstonMount Pleasant, TX00111191051
4211CCharley ColemanWright City, OK00011111059
43109Jordan ArmstrongAchille, OK00011091061
447Wkelly warrenWinsborrow, TX00021081062
4542James GipsonLewisville, TX00011011069
4682Shelby WilliamsBonham, TX11111001070
4782DJeffery CookDike, TX0001971073
4813Jeff HammittEdgewood, TX0111951075
491TJason TinerWinona, TX0111841086
5011XTommy MckinneyColbert, OK0011811089
511PMartin PooleTrenton, TX0011811089
5223WChristopher WatsonEnnis, TX0011781092
5310Nate DixonEnnis, TX0011781092
54F73Michael HailKilgore, TX0011781092
55197Gary FitchSeven Points, TX0011781092
5632LLuke WheatNash, TX0011761094
572cody dixonEnnis, TX0011761094
5813BBryan BakerAchille, OK0011741096
5938MMike WellsTexarkana, TX0011721098
602KNicholas KirbyLaneville, TX0011721098
618Rick MurrayRowlett, TX0011721098
6204Kenny RhodesParis, TX0011721098
635Brett ArdenAthens, TX0001701100
6493Tracy CundieffLiberty City, TX0001701100
655-OCole OgdenMaud, TX0001681102
6699JJohn ArmstrongMabank, TX0001681102
6772BBen BrandMabank, TX0001661104
6894Dustin NationBlossom, TX0001641106
6987DAaron DavisWills Point, TX0001641106
7055JEric CampbellReno, TX0001641106
7122cRichard George Jr.Celina, TX0001621108
72813Dylan CourierPlano, TX0001601110
738xZach ArdenAthens, TX0001601110
7445MMichael MarusakEnnis, TX0001601110
7500Gary HendricksonTexarkana, TX0001581112
7675Chad InceForney, TX0001581112
7716GCharles GeorgeAchille, OK0001561114
7818Tim ClonchQuinlan, TX0001551115
79234Chad DijkmanForney, TX0001551115
8090Brian SartainGreenville, TX0001551115
8133DDustin FodgeParis, TX0001511119
8287Andrew AlbrittonCumby, TX000451125
8309Tyler KirkesTalihina, OK000451125
8435KJoseph KeelMcKinney, TX000451125
853PChris StanberryTyler, TX000451125
865GFranklin SimpkinsMurchson, TX000451125
8740BBruce EdwardsParis, TX000451125
88104Juan GrijalvaBonham, TX000451125
8939MMelton Dale JrMineola, TX000451125
9013XAustin HailKilgore, TX000451125
9181Jason BeckhamPittsburg, TX000451125
9255Chucky BeckhamPittsburg, TX000451125
9326JJesse RobertsBonham, TX000451125
Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
114Jacob WattsSulphur Bluff, TX311131311900
281TShawn WilliamsDenison, TX4101012109496
377rTony RossSulphur Springs, TX171012992198
424BAaron BoothCooper, TX04811900290
5168Brian HopkinsRavenna, TX19910868322
676Terry McGaryPowderly, TX00712854336
77JEllie JacksonAntlers, OK00210703487
848HHunter HowardWolf City, TX0169694496
988J3Joe LofticeMcKinney, TX0356482708
1033DDustin FodgeParis, TX0007462728
1111Bchris RossSulpher Springs, TX0036411779
1220DDrew PattatKaufman, TX3444391799
13-5Jeremy SkeenCooper, TX0045358832
1414CJonathan CameronPickton, TX0035358832
1510HScott HillCooper, TX0004336854
165Aaron BarnesParis, TX0114325865
1772Sam FarmerKrugerville, TX0134307883
1881Jackie ProthroCommerce, TX0014301889
1913RRhett BurtonColbert, OK0024290900
2097BJeff BensonCommerce, TX0012274916
2158RChris CrowstonMount Pleasant, TX0014252938
22355Larry OsborneBonham, TX0223246944
23M1Ken MillerGreenville, TX0223246944
2415Shad WellsSulphur Springs, TX0033236954
2549ADustin Myers0003235955
2684XDamon JarvisLone Oak, TX0003194996
2739Keith ParnellColbert, OK00121851005
28J2Jackson AmesDenison, TX00031801010
294DDevon BowlesItaly, TX02221751015
3049Roy ForesterQuinlan, TX00121751015
3122SChris SmithCeleste, TX01221691021
32C88Carson BradleyHallsville, TX01121611029
3324Scott ModlBlossom, TX00021611029
34355Jeremy DoyleBonham, TX01121531037
3511CCharley ColemanWright City, OK00121511039
36168CCharles HopkinsEctor, TX01121501040
37411Jason NewbyLeonard, TX00121481042
38M88Jack MizeCampbell, TX00221461044
3912WEric WhitakerParis, TX00121421048
4058Adam WilcoxForney, TX00121421048
4115KKeith ClarkWhitesboro, TX00121341056
4228XGary JacksonPrinceton, TX00121331057
4315KPaul ClarkWhitesboro, TX00111191071
4432XXXWendell ClaxtonSulphur Springs, TX00021151075
4559Lee MillerGreenville, TX00021151075
4601Paul PachecoKaufman, TX00011131077
4702Derick HarrisFarmersville, TX00011071083
4869Cory WhitworthDurant, OK11111001090
4981JJustin MitchellKemmp, TX0111951095
5022TTyler MuirheadMabank, TX0111911099
51109Trent GibbyAchille, OK0111841106
5222Kylar SmithWaxahachie, TX0011811109
53177Chad RossSulphur Springs, TX0011811109
54James RiddleCrandall, TX0011811109
5520JTyler MaloneCaddo, OK0011781112
5632NDaniel NorrisGreenville, TX0011781112
5734Bubba RossTishomingo, OK0011761114
5810xChanning GodwinMerit, TX0011761114
5980Gary PetersGrand Salina, TX0011721118
6071TBradford TaylorCartwright, OK0001701120
6157Corey RossTishomingo, OK0001701120
629Jess VessGrand Saline, TX0001661124
6394Morgan McGaryGreenville, TX0001661124
6471TBrad TaylorCartwright, OK0001641126
65Brian OrrSulphur Springs, TX0001641126
6611Shawn McKinneyCalera, OK0001621128
6787Aaron DavisWills Point, TX0001601130
683DDondi ArringtonWolfe City, TX0001601130
6911Jett HeftiKemp, TX0001601130
70144Gary O'ConnellGreenville, TX0001561134
71197BEthan BensonCommerce, TX0001541136
72197Gary FitchSeven Points, TX0001541136
73152Steve EpsenHugo, OK000451145
744Gene WadeColbert, OK000451145
7519HCaleb HillCooper, TX000451145
76310Joe FindlingForney, TX000451145
7714ZLance ZielkeWhitesboro, TX000451145
78888VNoah CannadayLone Oak, TX000451145
Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
125HShane HartlineIvanhoe, TX24676100
218MWayne MeltonCaddo Mills, TX037758723
32BBilly BriertonGreenville, TX134652783
488Shawn GammageGreenville, TX014751595
564Casey FowlerGrand Saline, TX0235465145
601Colby SmithGreenville, TX3445455155
723TMichael TalleyPrinceton, TX0005418192
82CCRoss Malone IIPowderly, TX0045417193
95XDanny VealPrinceton, TX0024409201
1030Cody BlantonLone Oak, TX0023294316
115RRon MorrisMcKinney, TX0004254356
1232Mitchell ClementBonham, TX0223242368
1366XMike DillardMcKinney, TX0223239371
142RMichael RiskeyCaddo Mills, TX0123233377
1515Kyle CaveLavon, TX0012230380
1628BWendall BoldenGreenville, TX0113229381
1791MPatrick MartinLeonard, TX0013208402
1844xBryan GunwallBrookston, TX0122205405
1917sJason SartainRoyce City, TX0122204406
2082Jimmie WilliamsDenison, TX0013189421
2113JJames McCreeryMidlothian, TX0222171439
2270Michael RhodesParis, TX0112157453
2322Casey HugginsGreenville, TX0012132478
2429XLance PlantCanton, TX0011121489
2595SShawn JohnsonMarlow, OK0001111499
2681Danny CaldwellPrinceton, TX1111100510
2714TTriston DycusMaypearl, TX011195515
2847Jack SartainTerrell, TX011195515
294RJared RussellWagoner, OK011191519
3016Chris HeniganMarshall, TX011191519
3118Bobby MayfieldElk City, OK011187523
3211BDonnie BarnhartNorth Little Rock, AR011184526
3318Tim ClonchQuinlan, TX001181529
3417Tommy Davis Jr.Wills Point, TX001178532
3524MManuel Williams IIFouke, AR001178532
369Kevin RutherfordFlower Mound, TX001178532
378Jeremy VaughnPocola, OK001178532
3824BChris BraggSpringtown, TX001176534
39128John HenryBonham, TX001174536
401Richard Brown Jr.Dallas, TX001172538
415MMike MorrisHooks, TX000170540
4215WWyatt GaggeroWichita, KS000166544
4355Nathan HagarAdair, OK000166544
444Bo DayGreenville, TX000162548
453CCharlie SmithForney, TX000162548
4678Billy BrutchinGladewater, TX000162548
473CCary CullinsTuttle, OK000160550
48777Blaine ShivesDenison, TX000160550
4932Doug ByrnsTyler, TX000158552
5024WMason WilliamsFouke, AR000158552
5138TBilly GatlinRockwall, TX000156554
5295T.J. TollesonBevins, TX000155555
53511Tanner BarnhartNorth Little Rock, AR000154556
5445Frank RoseMcKinney, TX00045565
5558Tyler HoneywellAntlers, OK00045565
5612CBobby GrahamNevada, TX00045565
5727HDylan GlassEnnis, TX00045565
583Jason Cooper00045565
5924Manuel Williams Sr.Fouke, AR00045565
601*Peyton JohannesenMabank, TX00045565
Optimum Collision Trooper Cruiser
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1911Christanya NoldAzle, TX34443910
213CBrice LoftinPowderly, TX0333285106
388George LuedtkeMidlothian, TX1111100291